MD Compiègne 08/09/2013mer. 11/09/2013 15:25
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps   Diff. 



A  (9/10)      Résultats provisoires  15:2 

    1        FUCHS, Baptiste              87 7720IF TOM MEAUX              H21        35:12    0:00 
    2        LECLERC, Benjamin            92 6008PI NOYON CO               H21        39:19    4:07 
    3        VAUCHER, Jeremy              82 6008PI NOYON CO               H21        43:15    8:03 
    4        SOUCAT, Cyril                84 7720IF TOM MEAUX              H21        44:04    8:52 
    5        CRETE, Rémi                  68 6008PI NOYON CO               SCA        47:00   11:48 
    6        THIERY, Sebastien            72 6008PI NOYON CO               H21        47:49   12:37 
    7        RICARD, Gaël                 77 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H35        48:11   12:59 
    8        DESREUMAUX, Victor           94 6008PI NOYON CO               H20        52:18   17:06 
    9        MANIERE, Louis               92 6008PI NOYON CO               H21        58:28   23:16 



B  (25/30)     Résultats provisoires  15:2 

    1        VIRLOGEUX, César             95 7716IF BALISE 77              H18        37:42    0:00 
    2        GONDCAILLE, Laurent          71 6008PI NOYON CO               H40        38:16    0:34 
    3        MORLIERE, David              71 6008PI NOYON CO               H40        43:16    5:34 
    4        VILLAR, Aurélie              70 6008PI NOYON CO               SCB        44:13    6:31 
    5        Leclerc, Jessy                  Loisirs PassOrientation       LL         44:25    6:43 
    6        PELLIN, Bertrand             65 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H45        44:43    7:01 
    7        GALLOIS, Marc                72 0207PI VO                     H40        45:17    7:35 
    8        PADEL, valerie               79 6008PI NOYON CO               D21        49:29   11:47 
    9        Tessier, Jean Remi              Loisirs PassOrientation       LL         52:52   15:10 
   10        RABEUF, Jacky                   Loisirs PassOrientation       LL         56:28   18:46 
   11        LAVALLEE, Patrice            70 6008PI NOYON CO               H40        57:40   19:58 
   12        Liesse, Franck                  Loisirs PassOrientation       LL         58:09   20:27 
   13        VOLPELIER, Olivier           71 6008PI NOYON CO               H40        59:09   21:27 
   14        TOULEMONDE, Camille          94 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D20      1:05:24   27:42 
   15        FIRMIN, Ludivine             85 6008PI NOYON CO               D21      1:10:28   32:46 
   16        LEGROS, Xavier               68 0207PI VO                     H45      1:34:15   56:33 
   17        Baillet, Arnaud                 Loisirs PassOrientation       LL       1:39:54 1:02:12 

             GOMEZ, François              72 6008PI NOYON CO               H40           pm         
             VERMEERSCH, Thierry          66 7807IF GO78                   H45           pm         
             JOLIVEAU, Elodie             87 7720IF TOM MEAUX              D21           pm         
             MASSOULIÉ, Jean-pierre       68 6009PI COC                    H45           pm         
             Rabeuf, Helene                  Loisirs PassOrientation       LL            pm         
             Wattellier, Christian           Loisirs PassOrientation       LL            pm         
             Rouviere, Damiens               Loisirs PassOrientation       LL            pm         
             Pontier, Patrice                Loisirs PassOrientation       LL            pm         



C  (16/19)     Résultats provisoires  15:2 

    1        VERCAUTEREN, Antoine         97 6008PI NOYON CO               H16        32:21    0:00 
    2        MOULIERE, M-Helene           75 0207PI VO                     D35        43:01   10:40 
    3        PASCUAL, Jean Raymond        61 6008PI NOYON CO               H50        49:15   16:54 
    4        FAUVET, Chrystelle           77 6008PI NOYON CO               D35        50:39   18:18 
    5        MANSUEL, Quentin             98 0207PI VO                     H16        53:23   21:02 
    6        LAVALLEE, Nathalie           69 6008PI NOYON CO               D40        55:01   22:40 
    7        FENEUIL, Olivier             61 5101CA ENS                    H50        55:34   23:13 
    8        COFFE, Daniel                62 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H50        55:43   23:22 
    9        CRETE, Angélique             69 6008PI NOYON CO               D40        57:28   25:07 
   10        FENEUIL, Coralie             96 5101CA ENS                    D18      1:07:44   35:23 
   11        MANSUEL, Bénédicte           69 0207PI VO                     D40      1:09:27   37:06 
   12        DEMESSANCE, Annaik           95 6008PI NOYON CO               D18      1:13:11   40:50 
   13        FENEUIL, Catherine           64 5101CA ENS                    D45      1:17:06   44:45 
   14        COMMERE, Véronique           71 6008PI NOYON CO               D40      1:25:41   53:20 

             WIBART, Hélier               57 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H55           pm         
             VERCAUTEREN, M-Claude        70 6008PI NOYON CO               D40           pm         



D  (18/20)     Résultats provisoires  15:2 

    1        MULLER, rémy                 99 6009PI COC                    H14        29:28    0:00 
    2        TESSIER, Daniel              48 7709IF USM/CO                 H65        32:33    3:05 
    3        SAINT-UPERY, Patrick         52 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H60        32:37    3:09 
    4        LAVALLEE, Sylvan             00 6008PI NOYON CO               H14        40:17   10:49 
    5        GROC, Claire                 58 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D55        44:14   14:46 
    6        COFFE, Marie-pierre          63 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D50        44:49   15:21 
    7        MIKOLAJCZAK, Antoine         99 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H14        45:22   15:54 
    8        CRETE, Juliette              97 6008PI NOYON CO               D16        45:50   16:22 
    9        FENEUIL, Hugo                00 5101CA ENS                    H14        46:52   17:24 
   10        LEFRANCOIS, Gérard           46 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H65        47:31   18:03 
   11        COMMERE, Justine             98 6008PI NOYON CO               D16        48:57   19:29 
   12        TESSIER, Ariane              54 7709IF USM/CO                 D55        53:09   23:41 
   13        CRETE, Julien                99 6008PI NOYON CO               H14        54:07   24:39 
   14        SERPE, Milena                98 0207PI VO                     D16        55:11   25:43 
   15        LECOYER, Regis               51 0207PI VO                     H60      1:09:29   40:01 

             GOMEZ, Pierre                00 6008PI NOYON CO               H14           pm         
             MOKHTARI, Théo               00 6008PI NOYON CO               H14           pm         
             BAILLEUL, J-Paul             49 6009PI COC                    H60           pm         



E  (8/8)       Résultats provisoires  15:2 

    1        PASCUAL, Corto               02 6008PI NOYON CO               H12        24:32    0:00 
    2        LEGROS, Timothé              02 0207PI VO                     H12        27:41    3:09 
    3        GENART, Amélie               01 0207PI VO                     D12        32:31    7:59 
    4        COMMERE, Camille             01 6008PI NOYON CO               D12        36:47   12:15 
    5        PELEMAN, Solène              02 6008PI NOYON CO               D12        38:36   14:04 
    6        LAVALLEE, Ilona              01 6008PI NOYON CO               D12        42:54   18:22 
    7        VERCAUTEREN, Clémence        02 6008PI NOYON CO               D12        44:42   20:10 
    8        PRUDHOMME, Marie Noelle      60 6008PI NOYON CO               SCE      1:07:31   42:59 



F  (5/5)       Résultats provisoires  15:2 

    1        RICHARD, Nicole              48 0207PI VO                     D65        47:01    0:00 
    2        LABROCHE, Claire             99 0207PI VO                     D14        53:07    6:06 
    3        KALUZA, Manon                99 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D14      1:09:24   22:23 
    4        BEIGNON, Pauline             99 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D14      1:09:42   22:41 
    5        LECOYER, Annick              51 0207PI VO                     D60      1:13:06   26:05 



G  (6/7)       Résultats provisoires  15:2 

    1        MALARD, Matisse              03 0207PI VO                     H10        22:30    0:00 
    2        DETREZ, Victorien            03 0207PI VO                     H10        43:34   21:04 
    3        MALARD, Yaëlle               06 0207PI VO                     D10        44:54   22:24 
    4        MANSUEL, CLARA               04 0207PI VO                     D10        48:14   25:44 
    5        VILLAR THIERRY, Faustine     08 6008PI NOYON CO               D10        50:44   28:14 

             VILLAR-THIERY, Aubin         06 6008PI NOYON CO               H10           pm